BezirksOberliga
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
g |
u |
v |
Punkte |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 25 : 7 | 512 : 409 | 103 |
2 | NSG DD Nord/West | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 5 | 417 : 332 | 85 |
3 | SG Klotzsche | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 18 : 10 | 357 : 346 | 11 |
4 | RHV | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 18 : 12 | 446 : 435 | 11 |
5 | Großenhain | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 : 20 | 363 : 389 | -26 |
6 | USV TU Dresden | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 : 24 | 373 : 450 | -77 |
7 | NSG Mei/Rie II | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 : 26 | 377 : 484 | -107 |
Die nächsten Spieltermine der Liga
Spielkalender
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
09.09.2023 | 12:30 | HC Großenhain | Radebeuler HV | 27 : 32 |
16.09.2023 | 14:00 | Radebeuler HV | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 25 : 33 |
23.09.2023 | 10:00 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | Radebeuler HV | 27 : 26 |
21.10.2023 | 09:00 | Radebeuler HV | NSG Dresden NordWest | 29 : 28 |
28.10.2023 | 10:00 | Radebeuler HV | USV TU Dresden | 34 : 28 |
04.11.2023 | 09:00 | SG Klotzsche | Radebeuler HV | 27 : 28 |
25.11.2023 | 11:00 | Radebeuler HV | HC Großenhain | 34 : 29 |
03.12.2023 | 12:00 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | Radebeuler HV | 32 : 28 |
09.12.2023 | 10:00 | Radebeuler HV | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | 43 : 26 |
06.01.2024 | 13:30 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Radebeuler HV | 32 : 25 |
20.01.2024 | 16:00 | Radebeuler HV | SG Klotzsche | 24 : 27 |
03.02.2024 | 14:00 | HC Großenhain | Radebeuler HV | 25 : 28 |
02.03.2024 | 10:00 | Radebeuler HV | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 35 : 30 |
10.03.2024 | 12:00 | NSG Riesa/Meißen II | Radebeuler HV | 30 : 31 |
16.03.2024 | 10:00 | Radebeuler HV | NSG Dresden NordWest | 24 : 34 |
23.03.2024 | 10:00 | USV TU Dresden | Radebeuler HV | : |
13.04.2024 | 10:00 | Radebeuler HV | USV TU Dresden | : |
20.04.2024 | 09:00 | SG Klotzsche | Radebeuler HV | : |
Keine Pokalansetzungen für diese Mannschaft.
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag |
Zeit |
Ort |
Altersklasse |
Ansprechpartner |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Elbhalle |
ml. Jugend B (optional: C1) |
S. Weiße/ J. Liebscher |
Donnerstag |
Zeit |
Ort |
Altersklasse |
Ansprechpartner |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Lößnitzsporthalle |
ml. Jugend B/ C1 |
J. Liebscher/ M. Elsner/ S. Weiße |