Sachsenliga
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
g |
u |
v |
Punkte |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 28 : 2 | 515 : 369 | 146 |
2 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 28 : 4 | 633 : 460 | 173 |
3 | HSV Dresden | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 18 : 12 | 497 : 426 | 71 |
4 | Koweg Görlitz | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 18 | 525 : 558 | -33 |
5 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 20 | 440 : 491 | -51 |
6 | HC Elbflorenz II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 17 | 534 : 599 | -65 |
7 | Großenhain | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 : 16 | 453 : 455 | -2 |
8 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 20 | 401 : 456 | -55 |
9 | RHV | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 10 : 22 | 487 : 555 | -68 |
10 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 : 23 | 400 : 516 | -116 |
Die nächsten Spieltermine der Liga
Spielkalender
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
10.09.2023 | 12:00 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | Radebeuler HV | 22 : 19 |
16.09.2023 | 12:00 | Radebeuler HV | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 37 : 34 |
23.09.2023 | 14:30 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | Radebeuler HV | 50 : 25 |
21.10.2023 | 13:00 | Radebeuler HV | SC DHfK Leipzig | 29 : 32 |
28.10.2023 | 14:00 | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | Radebeuler HV | 0 : 0 |
04.11.2023 | 14:00 | Radebeuler HV | HC Großenhain | 45 : 40 |
11.11.2023 | 16:00 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | Radebeuler HV | 41 : 27 |
02.12.2023 | 14:00 | Radebeuler HV | Koweg Görlitz | 34 : 42 |
16.12.2023 | 14:00 | Radebeuler HV | HSV Dresden | 25 : 34 |
06.01.2024 | 12:30 | HSV Dresden | Radebeuler HV | 35 : 28 |
20.01.2024 | 10:00 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | Radebeuler HV | 43 : 38 |
27.01.2024 | 12:00 | Radebeuler HV | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 40 : 49 |
04.02.2024 | 15:00 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Radebeuler HV | 34 : 29 |
10.02.2024 | 10:30 | Radebeuler HV | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 41 : 31 |
02.03.2024 | 14:00 | Radebeuler HV | NSG EHV/NH/Buteo | 42 : 32 |
16.03.2024 | 12:00 | Radebeuler HV | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 28 : 36 |
11.04.2024 | 18:30 | HC Großenhain | Radebeuler HV | : |
20.04.2024 | 13:15 | Koweg Görlitz | Radebeuler HV | : |
Keine Pokalansetzungen für diese Mannschaft.
Trainingszeiten
Montag |
Zeit |
Ort |
Altersklasse |
Ansprechpartner |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Elbhalle |
ml. Jugend C |
M. Elsner/ J. Hartmann |
Dienstag |
Zeit |
Ort |
Altersklasse |
Ansprechpartner |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Elbhalle |
ml. Jugend B (optional: C1) |
S. Weiße/ J. Liebscher |
Donnerstag |
Zeit |
Ort |
Altersklasse |
Ansprechpartner |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Lößnitzsporthalle |
ml. Jugend B/ C1 |
J. Liebscher/ M. Elsner/ S. Weiße |